Please Limited time Offer!
Read Also Top 100 Schools in 2022 KCSE Results-Nationally

PositionStudent NameSchoolGrade
1JERIEL NDEDA OBURAMANGU HIGH SCHOOLA
2MUKUHA TIMOTHY KAMAUALLIANCE HIGH SCHOOLA
3JOB NGARAMANGU HIGH SCHOOLA
4CHEGE DAVID KAMAUST. JOSEPH’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL – KITALEA
5RAMADHAN MUSA TEPOLIGHT ACADEMYA
6MUENDO CICILY MUTHEUTHE KENYA HIGH SCHOOLA
7IAN MWAI TOYOTAKAKAMEGA SCHOOLA
8PITA SHEKINAH WISETHE KENYA HIGH SCHOOLA
9MSHINDI DANIEL OUMALIGHT ACADEMYA
10BRENDA CHEROTICHKIPSIGIS
GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL
A
11MUGANE JOB NGATIASTRATHMORE SCHOOLA
12PRETIE ARIONAKAPSABETA
13ADANGABOYSA
14MUTETHYA
CALEB NGUMBAU
MANGU HIGH SCHOOLA
15ABIYAH MELANIE
NELIMA
THE KENYA HIGH SCHOOLA
16MAINA MILLICENT WAMURUTHE KENYA HIGH SCHOOLA
17ANTHONY NJUGUNA MUHOROKIAMAINA DAYA
18AMONDE GEORGE OWINOMARANDA BOYSA
19ARWEYA ARNOLD OBWORIKISII SCHOOLA
20BOSIRE EVANS MOMANYIAGORO SAREA
21BYEGON VICTORMOI HIGH KABARAKA
22CHEGE JOYCE WANJIRUPANGANI GIRLSA
23DAVID MWALIMULIGHT ACADEMYA
24ELIZABETH OUDOALLIANCE GIRLSA
25GATOBU KAWIRAALLIANCE GIRLSA
26GITAU VICTORIAALLIANCE GIRLSA
27IAN KIPKORIR LIMOFRIENDS SCHOOL KAMUSINGAA
28JARED VINCENTKANGA BOYSA
29JOE MUTHONIALLIANCE GIRLSA
30KINYANJUI ALEX KABURUMARANDA BOYSA
31MAREGA SHARONALLIANCE GIRLSA
32MATHEW MEJA AWINOLIGHT ACADEMYA
33MBUGUA YVONNEALLIANCE GIRLSA
34MOUSE PRISCAALLIANCE GIRLSA
35MUNGAI VICTOR KAMAUUTUMISHI ACADEMYA
36NDIRANGU JAMES MAINAUTUMISHI ACADEMYA
37NYEGENYE GERI RESULAKABARAK HIGHA
38OGEKE BRIANKANGA BOYSA
39SAID RAJAB SAIDKENYATTA HIGHA
40SEAN DONOVANLIGHT ACADEMYA
41VICTOR MARTIN ODUORAGORO SAREA
42WABWIRE KHAKA TATYANAPANGANI GIRLSA
43WAMBANI IAN ESHITEMIMANGU HIGH SCHOOLA
44WARIO NASRIALLIANCE GIRLSA
45WINSTON CHURCHILLKANGA BOYSA
46ABDIRAHAMAN ABDIHADINANYUKI HIGHA
47ABIGAEL KAMAUALLIANCE GIRLSA
48ASIF MOHAMMED IQBALLIGHT ACADEMYA
49BARASA INYANJIASUMBI GIRLSA
50BANNAFFECT KOBIAMOI HIGH MBIRURIA
51CALEB KONANGATENWEK HIGHA
52CANTON OMUSIIKAKAMEGA SCHOOLA
53CHERUIYOT KEVINMOI HIGH KABARAKA
54DAFANO LUCYMOI HIGH ELDORETA
55DAN EUGENE KAIKAILIGHT ACADEMYA
56EDDY SPENSA OUMAFRIENDS SCHOOL KAMUSINGAA
57FARID ABDALLAH JABKISII SCHOOLA
58FELIX MARTINTENWEK HIGHA
59FELIX MOKAYAMOI HIGH KABARAKA
60FOBIAN MOTINGAKANGA BOYSA
61GESIMBA DENNISKISII SCHOOLA
62GITENGA HALMIEALLIANCE GIRLSA
63HAMZA MOHAMMEDFRIENDS SCHOOL KAMUSINGAA
64HEKIMA MWENGERELIGHT ACADEMYA
65IAN WANJALAST JOSEPH’S KITALE BOYSA
66JANE WAMBUIALLIANCE GIRLSA
67KAMAU GERRISHOMNAKURU BOYS HIGHA
68KIRI JONATHAN LOMOLELIGHT ACADEMYA
69KIRUI STACY CHERONOKIPSIGIS
GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL
A
70KIRUI STACYALLIANCE GIRLSA
71KISILU SHERILALLIANCE GIRLSA
72KIZITO JOEL SHISANYAMOI HIGH KABARAKA
73LEON OWINOLIGHT ACADEMYA
74LUCY SHAKINAALLIANCEA
75MAINGI NYAMBURARIARA SPRINGS ACADEMYA
76MAKANGA NEWTON AGEYFRIENDS SCHOOL KAMUSINGAA
77MBILU JOSHUAKANGA BOYSA
78MICAH JUMATENWEK HIGHA
79MICHAEL WANYONYILIGHT ACADEMYA
80MUGAMBI WILLIAMMOI HIGH MBIRURIA
81MUIRURI MERCYALLIANCE GIRLSA
82MUTUKU GLORIAALLIANCE GIRLSA
83NGIGI JOSEPH KARUGAMOI HIGH MBIRURIA
84OKUMU BETHWEL HILLARYST JOSEPH’S KITALE BOYSA
85OMONDI MARK JOSHUAKAKAMEGA SCHOOLA
86ONER FIONA BECKY AKINYIRIARA SPRINGS ACADEMYA
87OTIENO ALLAN OCHIENGMARANDA BOYSA
88PAUL KIRIMIMARANDA BOYSA
89REBECCA WANJIRA WACHIRANJONJO GIRLSA
90RICHARD CHARLES OPIKOLIGHT ACADEMYA
91SADRA FUAD SULTANSHEIKH KHALIFA ACADEMYA
92SAMOEI IAN KIPCHIRCHIRMOI HIGH KABARAKA
93SHERIL MUTHEUALLIANCE GIRLSA
94SIMON ROMANUS ANG’INALIGHT ACADEMYA
95SIUNDU AGATHA NICOLEST BRIGID GIRLS KIMININIA
96SWALEH RAMAHMARANDA BOYSA
97TRENT WYCLIFF MECHAKISII SCHOOLA
98VALARY ATIENO ODIMUORASUMBI GIRLSA
99WANZA NIKKYALLIANCE GIRLSA
100YASSIN KANGU KWEYULIGHT ACADEMY