Please Limited time Offer!
  1. All Saints Kigari Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  2. Ciamanda Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  3. Embu County Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  4. Gangara Secondary School – Mixed Day
  5. Gategi Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  6. Gatondo Secondary School – Mixed Day
  7. Gatunduri Mixed Day Secondary – Mixed Day
  8. Gichiche Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  9. Gikiiro Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  10. Gitaraka Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  11. Gitare Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  12. Gitibure Secondary School – Mixed Day
  13. Gitii Secondary School – Mixed Day
  14. Gituri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  15. Iria Itune Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  16. Itabua Secondary School – Mixed Day
  17. Itiira Secondary School – Mixed Day
  18. Joseph Allamano – Wachoro Secondary – Boys Boarding
  19. Kabuguri Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  20. Kagaari Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  21. Kagumori Secondary School – Mixed Day
  22. Kairuri Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  23. Kamama Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  24. Kamarandi Secondary School – Mixed Day
  25. Kamiu Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  26. Kamviu Secondary School – Mixed Day
  27. Kangaru Girls School – Girls Boarding
  28. Kangaru School – Boys Boarding
  29. Kanja Technical Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  30. Kanyonga Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  31. Kanyuambora Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  32. Karaba Boys Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  33. Karangare Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  34. Kariru Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  35. Kathigagaceru Secondary School – Mixed Day
  36. Kavutiri Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  37. Kavutiti Boys Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  38. Kegonge Boys High School – Boys Boarding
  39. Kerwa Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  40. Kiambere Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  41. Kiambere School Complex– Mixed Boarding
  42. Kiamuringa Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  43. Kiangungi Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  44. Kianjokoma Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  45. Kigwambiti Secondary School – Mixed Day
  46. Kimangaru Secondary School – Mixed Day
  47. Kiriari Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  48. Kiriari Girls High School – Girls Boarding
  49. Kirigi Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  50. Kirima Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  51. Kirimari Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  52. Kithegi Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  53. Kithunguriri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  54. Kithunguthia Mixed Day School – Mixed Day
  55. Kivue Day Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  56. Kyeni Girls’ High School – Girls Boarding
  57. Machang’a Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  58. Macumo Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  59. Makima Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  60. Malikini Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  61. Mariari Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  62. Mashamba Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  63. Mayori – Mixed Boarding
  64. Mbita Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  65. Mbondoni Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  66. Mbonzuni Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  67. Mufu Secondary School – Mixed Day
  68. Mugui Secondary School – Mixed Day
  69. Muragari Secondary School – Mixed Day
  70. Mutuobare Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  71. Muvandori Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  72. Ndumari Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  73. Ngenge Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  74. Nguviu Boys High School – Boys Boarding
  75. Nguviu Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  76. Nthambo Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  77. Nyagari Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  78. Nyangwa Boys’ High School – Boys Boarding
  79. Riandu Secondary School – Mixed Day
  80. Rukira Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  81. SA Gikuuri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  82. SA Kyeni Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  83. SA Manyatta Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  84. SA Mukuria Secondary School – Mixed Day
  85. SA Nduuri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  86. Siakago Boys High School – Boys Boarding
  87. Siakago Girls’ Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  88. Siakago Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  89. St Agnes Kiaganari Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  90. St Alphonse Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  91. St Anthony Kivuria Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  92. St Barnabas Kathari Secondary School – Mixed Day
  93. St BarnabasKavengero – Mixed Day
  94. St Benedict’s Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  95. St Benedicts Secondary SchoolKarau – Mixed Day
  96. St Catherine Nthagaiya Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  97. St Christopher Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  98. St Fransic Ngoire Secondary School – Mixed Day
  99. St Getrude Secondary School – Mixed Day
  100. St John Fishers Secondary School Mbui Njeru – Mixed Day
  101. St John Kathande – Mixed Day
  102. St John Kathunguri Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  103. St John Kianjuki – Girls Boarding
  104. St John the Baptist – Kirie Secondary School – Mixed Day
  105. St John XXIII Gwakaithi Secondary School – Mixed Day
  106. St Joseph the Worker Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  107. St Joseph’s Secondary SchoolMtetu – Boys Boarding
  108. St Jude Karurumo Secondary School – Mixed Day
  109. St Luke’s Day Secondary SchoolKarurina – Mixed Day
  110. St Lukes Secondary School – Kamwaa – Mixed Day
  111. St Mark’s Ena Secondary School – Mixed Day
  112. St Martha Day Mixed Secondary – Mixed Day
  113. St Mary Goretti Girls’ Secondary School – Rukurir – Girls Boarding
  114. St Mary’s Gataka Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  115. St Marys Kiangima Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  116. St Marys Kigaa Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  117. St Marys Makangu – Mixed Day
  118. St Michael Mixed Day School – Mixed Day
  119. St Michael Secondary School Kyenire – Mixed Day
  120. St Paul’s High School Kevote – Boys Boarding
  121. St Peter’s Kathakwa Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  122. St Rita Secondary School – Ngunyumu – Mixed Day
  123. St Teresa’s Girl’ – Kithimu – Girls Boarding
  124. St Thomas Aquinas Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  125. St Thomas Igumori – Mixed Boarding
  126. St Timothy’s Kianjeru Secondary School – Mixed Day
  127. StClare Girls Kangeta – Girls Boarding
  128. Stephen Kisilu Secondary School Riakanau – Mixed Boarding
  129. Thigingi Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  130. Ugweri Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  131. Wango AIC Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  132. Yoder Karwigi Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding

Manyatta Ruguru/Ngandori, Kithimu, Nginda, Mbeti North, Kirimari, Gaturi South, Runyenjes Gaturi North, Kagaari South, Kagaari North, Central Ward, Kyeni Nort, Kyeni South, Mbeere South Mwea, Amakim, Mbeti South, Mavuria, Kiambere, Mbeere North Nthawa, Muminji, Evurore