Please Limited time Offer!
  1. A C K Kakemer Sec School – Mixed Day
  2. ACK Chang’ara Secondary School – Mixed Day
  3. Albert Ekirapa Sec – Mixed Day
  4. Alung’oli Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  5. Apokor Secondary School – Mixed Day
  6. Asing’e Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  7. Bishop Sulumeti Chelelemuk Girls High School – Girls Boarding
  8. Buhuyi Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  9. Bujumba Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  10. Bukhalalire Secondary School – Boys Day & Boarding
  11. Bukhuma Day Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  12. Bumala A C Secondary School – Mixed Day
  13. Busiada Girls’ High School – Girls Day & Boarding
  14. Busibwabo Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  15. Busijo Secondary School – Mixed Day
  16. Butula Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  17. Butula High School – Boys Boarding
  18. Bwaliro Girls Secondary School – Girls Day
  19. Chamasiri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  20. Elukhari Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Day
  21. Esirisia Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  22. Fr Okodoi Sec School – Mixed Day
  23. FR Simon Mixed Sec School Sibembe – Mixed Boarding
  24. Ganjala Secondary School – Mixed Day
  25. Hakati Secondary School – Mixed Day
  26. Ikonzo Secondary School – Mixed Day
  27. John Osogo SEcondary School
  28. Kakurikit Sec School – Mixed Day
  29. Kamuriai Secondary School – Mixed Day
  30. Katakwa Secondary School – Mixed Day
  31. Katira Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  32. Kekalet Sec – Mixed Day
  33. Khayo Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  34. Kingandole Secondary School – Mixed Day
  35. Kisoko Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  36. Lugulu AC Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  37. Makunda Mixed Sec School – Mixed Boarding
  38. Malanga Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  39. Moding High School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  40. Murende Mixed Secondary – Mixed Boarding
  41. Nambale Secondary School – Boys Boarding
  42. Nambale Urban Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  43. Namboboto Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  44. Nanderema Sec Sch – Mixed Day
  45. Nang’oma Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  46. Nyakhobi Secondary School – Mixed Day
  47. Osieko SEcondary School – Mixed Boarding
  48. Our Lady of Mercy – Girls Boarding
  49. Raphael Wanjala Mundere Girls – Girls Boarding
  50. S A Aboloi Secondary School – Mixed Day
  51. SA Kolanya Boys High School – Boys Boarding
  52. SA Kolanya Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  53. Sigalame High School – Boys Boarding
  54. St Anne’s Bunyala Girls Secondary School – Girls Boarding
  55. St Augustine Kamolo Secondary School – Mixed Day
  56. St Augustine Nasira Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  57. St Benedict’s High School Budalangi – Boys Boarding
  58. St Cecilia Namenya Girls School – Girls Boarding
  59. St Cecilia Nangina Girls High School – Girls Boarding
  60. St Charles Lwanga Otimong Secondary School – Mixed Day
  61. St Francis Secondary School Sikinga – Mixed Boarding
  62. St Jacob’s Kaliwa Secondary School – Mixed Day
  63. St James Kwang’amor High School – Mixed Day
  64. St James Nasewa Sec – Mixed Boarding
  65. St John’s Alupe Secondary School – Mixed Day
  66. St Joseph’s Bumutiru Sec School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  67. St Joseph’s Chakol Secondary School – Mixed Day
  68. St Josephs Kocholia Secondary School – Mixed Day & Boarding
  69. St Luke’s Odiado – Mixed Day
  70. St Mark Bukiri Secondary School – Mixed Day
  71. St Mary’s Amukura Girls High – Girls Day & Boarding
  72. St Mary’s Mundika High School – Boys Boarding
  73. St Mathias Secondary – Boys Boarding
  74. St Monica Chakol Girls’ High School – Girls Boarding
  75. St Monica’s Butunyi Secondary School – Mixed Day
  76. St Paul’s Amukura High School – Boys Boarding
  77. St Paul’s Busende Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  78. St Pauls Igara Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  79. St Paul’s Mabunge Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  80. St Paul’s Namaindi ACK Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  81. St Peter’s Aterait Secondary School – Mixed Day
  82. St Peters’ Budokomi Mixed Day Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  83. St Peter’s Bumala ‘B’ Secondary School – Mixed Day
  84. St Peters Busibi Girls Secondary School – Girls Day
  85. St Peter’s Sirikhaya Secondary School – Mixed Day
  86. St Romanos Tingolo Mixed Secondary School – Mixed Day
  87. St Stephen Bujwang’a Secondary – Mixed Day
  88. St Stephens Lwanya Girls Secondary – Girls Boarding
  89. St Thomas Amagoro Girls Secondary School – Girls Day
  90. St Thomas Aquinas Lung’a – Mixed Boarding
  91. St Thomas Aquinas Madende Secondary School – Mixed Boarding
  92. Sunflower Secondary School – Mixed Boarding